08:30Hebei - Jiangsu
08:30Samuel Shropshire - Arthur Weber
08:30Zhang Ling - Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
08:30Xinyun Han - Wei Zheng
08:30Fatma Al-Nabhani - Julia Glushko
08:30Chang Liu - Hanyu Guo
08:30Kalinina/Rybakina - Ng/Zheng
08:30Xun/Yu - Swan/Thandi
08:30He/Yuan - Kang/Plipuech
09:00Ateneo de Manila University Blue Eagles - UE Red Warriors
09:00Alcantara/Eriksson - Bergevi/Lakat
09:00Radu Albot - Duck Hee Lee
09:30Fakel Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
09:30Henan - Guangdong Taishan
09:30Perseru Serui - PS TIRA
10:00Rangsit Üniversitesi - Rajapruek Üniversitesi
10:00Thonburi Üniversitesi - Bangkok Üniversitesi
10:00Samuelsson/Frost - Goveas/Singh
10:00Noguchi/Strombachs - Purcell/Harris
10:00Mike Urbanija - Vasile Antonescu
10:00Vladimir Korolev - Koray Kırcı
10:00Jeroen Vanneste - Shahin Khaledan
10:00Elena Gabriela Ruse - Cristiana Ferrando
10:00Raluca Georgiana Serban - Rebecca Sramkova
10:30KRL - WAPDA F.C.
10:30Oliveira/Safwat - Wu/Te
10:30Sinha/Sureshkumar - Ollert/Friberg
10:45ASCB Boeny - TMBB Analamanga
10:45GNBC - Cosmos Secren
11:00Hubei - VC Beijing
11:00UP Fighting Maroons - FEU Tamaraws
11:00Omni Kumar - Giovani Samaha
11:00Petr Hajek - William Bushamuka
11:00Anna Karolína Schmiedlová - Viktorija Golubic
11:00Kacper Zuk - Andrej Glvac
11:00Marek Gengel - Ivan Marrero Curbelo
11:00Piotr Grynkowski - Jan Mertl
11:00Linnea Malmqvist - Tamara Bizhukova
11:00Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - Isaac Stoute
11:00Isabella Tcherkes Zade - Libby Muma
11:00Karolina Berankova - Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
11:00Cornelia Emily Lister - Katarzyna Piter
11:00Laura-Ioana Andrei - Harriet Dart
11:00Lesley Kerkhove - Anastasiya Shoshyna
11:00Melanie Klaffner - Chloe Paquet
11:15Dinamo Novosibirsk - Torpedo Krasnoyarsk
11:30Fujian - Bayi
11:30Bhayangkara United - Arema FC
11:30PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung
11:30Semen Padang F.C. - PS Mojokerto Putra
11:30Shillong Lajong F.C. - Rangdajied United F.C.
11:30Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Phoenix Fuel Masters
11:30Riccardo Bonadio - Filippo Speziali
11:30Alberto Colas Sanchez - Kutsal Korkmaz
11:30Sandro Kopp - Umut Akkoyun
11:30Justine Bryson - Angelica Raggi
11:30Stefan Skadarka - Loic Perret
11:30Darko Jandric - Jeremy Sonkin
11:30Berfu Cengiz - Daria Kruzhkova
11:30Kristyna Hrabalova - Merel Hoedt
11:30Nikola Tomanova - Dominique Karrega
11:30Chiraz Bechri - Katerina Krizova
11:30Lina Gjorcheska - Ilay Yoruk
11:30Nina Stojanovic - İpek Öz
12:00Sanna Khanh Hoa - Ha Noi
12:00SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
12:00Chulalongkorn Üniversitesi - King Mongkut Üniversitesi
12:00Dhurakij Pundit Üniversitesi - Thammasat Üniversitesi
12:00North Bangkok Üniversitesi - Kasem Bundit Üniversitesi F.C.
12:00Gille/Vliegen - Junaid/Pel
12:00Sergio Martos Gornes - Frederico Gil
12:00Tomas Almeida - Joao Graca
12:00Simon Carr - Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
12:00Hubert Hurkacz - Calvin Hemery
12:00Valentina Losciale - Camila Garcia
12:00Joana Baptista - Mariana Campino
12:00Katarina Zavatska - Anna Blinkova
12:00Alexandra Viktorovitch - Maria Petrovic
12:00Anette Munozova - Mariella Minetti
12:00Paulina Jastrzebska - Angelina Zhuravleva
12:30Yamagata - Gunma Crane Thunders
12:30Riccardo Di Nocera - Samuel Philp
12:30Jose Francisco Vidal Azorín - Nikita Chuev
12:30Dainah Cameron - Anastasia Vdovenco
12:30Yu Shan - Diana Maria Mihail
12:30Vaidehi Chaudhari - Jelena Stojanovic
12:30Jonas Forejtek - Julian Ocleppo
12:30Karol Drzewiecki - Marek Semjan
12:30Ivan Kosec - Michal Konecny
12:30Sarah Beth Grey - Valeria Savinykh
12:30Paula Badosa Gibert - Harmony Tan
12:30Ekaterina Yashina - Helene Scholsen
13:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Kashima Antlers
13:00Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai
13:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu
13:00Kawasaki Frontale - Montedio Yamagata
13:00FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Torpedo Kutaisi
13:00Civil Aviation Authority - KESC F.C.
13:00Earthfriends Tokyo Z - Nishinomiya Storks
13:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Takamatsu Five Arrows
13:00Hiroshima Dragonflies - Kumamoto Volters
13:00Ibaraki - Fukushima Firebonds
13:00Nagoya Fighting Eagles - Kanazawa Samuraiz
13:00Sendai 89ers - Aomori Watts
13:00Shimane Susanoo Magic - Bambitious Nara
13:00Shinshu Brave Warriors Nagano - Tokyo Hachioji Trains
13:00Amaury Delmas - Dimitriy Voronin
13:00Silvia Njiric - Giulia Crescenzi
13:00Nam Hoang Ly - Linh Giang Trinh
13:00David Pichler - Quentin Gueydan
13:00Altuğ Çelikbilek - Piotr Matuszewski
13:00Artem Dubrivnyy - Stefan Seifert
13:00Aziz Ouakaa - Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
13:00Başak Eraydın - Ana Vrljic
13:00Cagla Buyukakcay - Ludmilla Samsonova
13:05Akita Northern Happinets - Link Tochigi Brex
13:05Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa - Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix
13:05Shiga Lakestars - Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
13:05Aisin Seahorses - Toyama Grouses
13:05Chiba Jets - Levanga Hokkaido
13:05Rizing Fukuoka - Kyoto Hannaryz
13:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Niigata Albirex BB
13:05Hitachi SunRockers - Toyota Alvark Tokyo
13:30Hoi King II - Yuen Long II
13:30Kitchee SC II - Southern District RSA II
13:30Incheon ET Land Elephants - Anyang KGC
13:30Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - KCC Egis
13:30Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - Gleb Sakharov
13:30Michael Mmoh - Richard Berankis
13:30Eduardo Dischinger - Luca Castelnuovo
13:30Luke Stevenson - Raphael Baltensperger
13:30Anastasia Kulikova - Jacqueline Nylander Altelius
13:30Andrina Peer - Margaux Bovy
13:30Elena Malygina - Lisa Zaar
13:30Melis Yasar - Shaline-Doreen Pipa
13:30Katerina Tsygourova - Ines Teixeira
13:30Maileen Nuudi - Katharina Hering
13:30Korolev/Uvarov - Bardzin/Matsiush
13:30Anna Kalinskaya - Arantxa Rus
13:30Frederik Press - Tiago Cacao
14:00Canh Sat Co Dong - VLXD Binh Duong
14:00FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Radnik Surdulica
14:00Artsakh - Alashkert FC
14:00FC Banants - FC Ararat Yerevan
14:00San Miguel Beermen - NorthPort Batang Pier
14:00Roberto Bautista-Agut - Joao Souza
14:00Venus/Klaasen - Verbeek/Huesler
14:00Gael Monfils - Steve Johnson
14:00Jebawy/Kohlschreiber - Mektic/Ram
14:00Roman Boychuk - Dustin Goldenberg
14:00Joy Vigani - Josh Silverstein
14:00Taha Kapadia - Alexander Erler
14:00Sandy Marti - Jantje Tilbuerger
14:00Ivana Sebestova - Alisa Kummel
14:00Michael Vrbensky - Savriyan Danilov
14:00Tomas Machac - Robin Stanek
14:00Sonnekus-Williams/Aney - Drozd Pereira/Stewart
14:00Gerlakh/Rueffer - Pirazhenka/Shoshyna
14:00Ondrej Krstev - Michal Selecky
14:05Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa - Osaka Evessa
14:30Liaoning - Sichuan
14:30Tianjin - Shanghai
14:30FC Tom Tomsk - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:30FC Spartak Moskova II - Luch Vladivostok
14:30FK Dečić - FK Lovćen
14:30OFK Grbalj - FK Zeta
14:30Iskra Danilovgrad - Sutjeska
14:30FK Mornar - Arsenal Tivat
14:30FK Kom Podgorica - Mladost Lješkopolje
14:30FK Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac
14:30Albert Roglan - Ameur Ben Hassen
14:30Jonathan Gray - Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
14:30Amaury De Beer - Mathis Moysan
14:30Christopher Heyman - Leopold Zima
14:30Michael Geerts - Louis Wessels
14:35Sichuan Blue Whales - Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank
14:35Fujian Quanzhou Bank - Bayi Rockets
14:35Angelique Kerber - Naomi Osaka
15:00FC Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Torpedo Armavir
15:00Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Radnički Niš
15:00FK Zemun - Partizan Belgrade
15:00Deportivo Español II - Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez II
15:00Spartak Zdrepceva Krv - FK Mačva Šabac
15:00Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Jiangsu Tongxi
15:00William/Jastrzebska - Gillan/Daley
15:00Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - Jakob Johansson-Holm
15:00Julia Lovqvist - Anastasia Shaulskaya
15:00Emily Seibold - Maria Aurelia Scotti
15:00Camilla Rosatello - Kaja Juvan
15:00Anastasia Grymalska - Gabriela Ce
15:00Amina Anshba - Katharina Hobgarski
15:00Anastasia Zarytska - Ganna Poznikhirenko
15:00Federica Rossi - Deborah Chiesa
15:00Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Polina Leykina
15:00Corentin Denolly - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
15:00Lorenzo Sonego - Elias Ymer
15:00Akkoyun/Alkaya - Fetisleam/Khaledan
15:00Magdalena Frech - Tatjana Maria
15:00Roy De Valk - Dominik Boehler
15:00Luis Faria - Filipe Brandao
15:30MFK Košice - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
15:30FK Radnički 1923 - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
15:30Dreams II - Guangzhou R&F F.C. II
15:30Lee Man II - Woofoo Tai Po II
15:30Kyle Edmund - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
15:30Karen Khachanov - Dennis Novak
15:30Dusan Lajovic - Adrian Mannarino
15:30Adam Moundir - Shamael Chaudhry
15:30Anastasia Sukhotina - Jenny Duerst
15:30Gabriella Mujan - Gaia Squarcialupi
15:30Pavel Nejedly - Filip Duda
15:30Christian Seraphim - Petr Nouza
15:30Michal Mikula - Antonin Stepanek
15:30Genovese/Prati - Raggi/Chantraine
15:30Krizova/Hindova - Kovacs/Cirott
15:30Pastorino/Sama - Peddi Reddy/Rittberger
15:30Peckl/Strombachs - Bechri/Hoedt
15:30Radovanovic/Skadarka - Inserra/Sinner
15:30Christian/Ruse - Rosca/Tatarus
15:30Sezer/Simion - Mrdeza/Stojanovic
16:00Bunyodkor PFK - Pahtakor Taşkent
16:00Buhara FK - Metallurg Bekabad
16:00Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 - Neftchi Fergana
16:00FK Palanga - FC Stumbras
16:00Elana Toruń - Ruch Chorzow
16:00AŠK Bravo Publikum - NK Radomlje
16:00SC Villa - Vipers S.C.
16:00Centro Atlético Fénix II - Club Atlético Atenas II
16:00River Plate II - Defensor Sporting II
16:00Rampla Juniors II - Danubio F.C. II
16:00Torque II - C. A. Cerro II
16:00Chacarita Juniors II - Defensores de Belgrano II
16:00Club Atletico Nueva Chicago II - Club Atlético Brown II
16:00Club Almirante Brown II - All Boys II
16:00A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
16:00A.S.D. Pineto Calcio - Jesina Calcio
16:00Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio - ASD Savignanese
16:00Cassino - Budoni Calcio
16:00Castiadas - SSD Albalonga Calcio
16:00U.S. Gavorrano - A.C. Prato
16:00Ghivizzano - ASD Sporting Trestina
16:00A.S.D. Città di Giulianova 1924 - Sangiustese
16:00Montevarchi - F.C. Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D.
16:00ACV Scandicci ASD - A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
16:00SSD Viareggio 2014 - ASD San Gimignano Sport
16:00A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana - A.S. Avellino 1912
16:00Trastevere Calcio ASD - A.S.D. Lupa Roma
16:00AC Bastia Calcio 1924 - A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
16:00AS Roccella - Citta di Messina
16:00USD Latte Dolce - Citta di Anagni
16:00Harare City F.C. - Ngezi Platinum
16:00Bencheikh/Mansouri - Giovine/Zavatska
16:00Blinkova/Panova - Amanmuradova/Marcinkevica
16:00Ernests Gulbis - Jack Sock
16:00Beck/Dubrivnyy - Onken/Haim
16:00Sloane Stephens - Kiki Bertens
16:00Bertola/Steinegger - Mancineiras Cornella/Jandric
16:00Zuger/Jansen Figueras - Karregat/Melgers
16:00Max Wiskandt - Giovanni Fonio
16:30Maroons - Uganda Revenue Authority SC
16:30Ndejje University - Police FC
16:30Nyamityobora - Mbarara City
16:30Walkow/Hurkacz - Bolelli/Bracciali
16:30Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Stephanie Judith Visscher
16:30Olga Helmi - Ana Filipa Santos
16:30Cuk/Stefanini - Gram/Frayman
16:30Vieira/Pragana - Dischinger/Falcao
16:30Carlos Sanchez Jover - Riccardo Balzerani
16:30Dimitar Kuzmanov - Duje Kekez
16:30Eduard Esteve Lobato - Thiago Agustin Tirante
16:30Luca George Tatomir - Davide Galoppini
17:00FC Tümen - FC Rotor Volgograd
17:00Misr El-Makasa - Wadi Degla FC
17:00FC Goa - Mumbai City
17:00FK Vojvodina - FK Sinđelić Beograd
17:00Ararat - Ermenistan - Gandzasar FC
17:00Quilmes Atlético Club II - Deportivo Morón II
17:00Sacachispas II - Justo Jose de Urquiza II
17:00Ferrocarril Palmeiras - Atletico Bermejo
17:00Sitak/Sharan - Medvedev/Ebden
17:00Grigor Dimitrov - Mikhail Kukushkin
17:00Ashley Kratzer - Varvara Lepchenko
17:00Marie Bouzkova - Alexa Guarachi
17:00Baptista/Garcia - Maesfranckx/Mironova
17:00Manon Arcangioli - Mari Osaka
17:00Jan Silhavy - Tadeas Paroulek
17:00Maciej Rajski - Samuel Hodor
17:00Zawadzka/Njiric - Abdelouahid/Bouzgarrou
17:00Varvara Gracheva - Malene Helgo
17:00Eminefendic/Flores - Makhlouf/Munafo
17:00Serban/Silich - Hatouka/Anil
17:00Marton Fucsovics - Fabio Fognini
17:00Niels Lootsma - Isa Mammetgulyyev
17:05Claire Liu - Kayla Day
17:05Allie Kiick - Kristie Ahn
17:30Gorica - ND Mura 05
17:30Silva/Terziyska - Golubic/Rus
17:30Nicolas Mahut - Roberto Carballes Baena
17:30De Valk/Smits - Boerma/Hellfritsch
17:30Stefanie Voegele - Natalia Vikhlyantseva
17:45Al-Markhiya Sports Club - FC Al Shamal
18:00P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki V.C. - İstanbul BB SK
18:00FC Mordovia Saransk - FC Zenit Saint Petersburg II
18:00FC Krasnodar II - FC Nizhniy Novgorod
18:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź
18:00FK Budućnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
18:00FK Sūduva Marijampolė - Zalgiris Kaunas
18:00VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Atlantas Klaipėda
18:00FK Čukarički - FK Mladost Lučani
18:00FK Borac Čačak - FK Napredak Kruševac
18:00Al-Washm - Al Adalah
18:00Victoria Sulejowek - Sokol Ostroda
18:00UE Alcúdia - SCR Peña Deportiva
18:00Kano Pillars F.C. - Enugu Rangers
18:00Stefanos Tsitsipas - Jeremy Chardy
18:00Kuenkler/Presuhn - Geurts/Heyman
18:00Quiterio/Novak - Seibold/Schultheiss
18:00Fernandes/Tsygourova - Nuudi/Jorge
18:00Dinu/Rosatello - Matteucci/Spiteri
18:00Rakic/C. Scholl - Potocnik/Samir
18:00Alves/Juhaszova - Poznikhirenko/Trickovic
18:00K. Hobgarski/Husaric - Cocciaretto/Rossi
18:00Johnson/Castelnuovo - Butsch/Faria
18:00Stefano Travaglia - Jiri Vesely
18:00Georg Winkler - Marc Giner
18:00Ronnie Schneider - Roy Smith
18:00Andrew Watson - Maxime Cressy
18:00Ryan Peniston - Trent Bryde
18:00Michael Redlicki - Jonathan Chang
18:05Al-Faisaly Harmah - Al-Raed
18:15Al-Ta'ee - Al-Shoalah
18:25Al Ain FC - Al-Oruba
18:25Al-Ansar - Al Jeel Club
18:30FC Tambov - FC Khimki
18:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl FC
18:30Jeddah Club - Hajer Club
18:30Union Comercio II - Sport Huancayo II
18:30ASEC Mimosas - Racing Club d'Abidjan
18:30Kouvot Kouvola - Ura Kaarinan
18:30Pyrintö Tampere - Salon Vilpas Vikings
18:30Daniell/Koolhof - Skupski/Salisbury
18:30Jurgen Melzer - Kevin Anderson
18:30Whitney Osuigwe - Christina McHale
18:30Dominik Palan - Yann Wojcik
18:30Inglot/Skugor - Bopanna/Granollers
18:30Kung/Yashina - Andrei/Scholsen
18:35Maria Sanchez - Maria Mateas
18:35Kurumi Nara - Sophie Chang
18:35Naomi Broady - Dasha Lopatetskaya
19:00Gdansk - Skra Bełchatów
19:00Lukoil Neftohimik - NIS Vojvodina
19:00NK Krško - NK Aluminij
19:00Soçi - FC Avangard Kursk
19:00FC Chertanovo Moskova - FC Fakel Voronezh
19:00LKS Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
19:00GKS Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19:00MFK Skalica - FK AS Trenčín
19:00Lyngby Boldklub - Fremad Amager
19:00AS Vita Club - Al-Masry Club
19:00BC Lietuvos Rytas - PMS Torino
19:00Galatasaray Medical Park - Monako
19:00Beşiktaş - Strasbourg IG
19:00Panevezys Lietkabelis - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
19:00BC Dnipro - Aris Thessaloniki
19:00Balkan Botevgrad - BC Tsmoki-Minsk
19:00CSA Steaua București - Sigal Prishtina
19:00Cherkassky Mavpy - Bakken Bears
19:00İstanbul BŞB - Proximus Spirou
19:00Ironi Nes-Ziona - SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
19:00BK JIP Pardubice - BC Avtodor
19:00Jūrmalas Sports - BK VEF Rīga
19:00Afifi/Barona - Loeb/Frech
19:30Trenčín - Spartak VKP Myjava
19:30CD Lealtad - Sporting de Gijón II
19:30AEK Athens B.C. - Brose Baskets
19:30Julien Benneteau - Mats Moraing
19:30Nys/O'Mara - Bambridge/Demoliner
19:30Yasmina El Sayed - Federica Di Sarra
19:30Berberovic/Erjavec - Anshba/Boskovic
19:30Leykina/Trickovic - Zarytska/Ivakhnenko
19:30Forti/Frinzi - Bague/Loccisano
19:30Kyrylo Tsygura - Maxime Tchoutakian
19:30Evan Zhu - Matej Vocel
19:30Jack Findel-Hawkins - Yshai Oliel
19:30Stephan Gerritsen - Matias Soto
19:35Tereza Smitkova - Amandine Hesse
19:55PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspur
19:55Club Brugge K.V. - AS Monaco FC
20:00Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
20:00OKS Odra Opole - Warta Poznań
20:00River Melilla CF - CD Martos
20:00Centro Atlético Fénix II - CA San Miguel II
20:00Jalapa - UNAN Managua FC
20:00Zenit Saint-Petersburg - Valencia BC
20:00GTK Gliwice - AZS Koszalin
20:00Falco KC Szombathely - Leicester Riders
20:00Tallinna Ulikool Kalev - BC Kalev Cramo
20:00Svendborg Rabbits - Stevnsgade BBK
20:00Asker Aliens BC - Ammerud Basket
20:00Robin Haase - Alexander Zverev
20:00Danilina/Neel - Brengle/Kratzer
20:00Borna Coric - Lucas Pouille
20:05Nicole Gibbs - Ann Li
20:15Riga - FK Ventspils
09:00Ateneo de Manila University Blue Eagles - UE Red Warriors
10:45ASCB Boeny - TMBB Analamanga
10:45GNBC - Cosmos Secren
11:00UP Fighting Maroons - FEU Tamaraws
11:30Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Phoenix Fuel Masters
12:30Yamagata - Gunma Crane Thunders
13:00Earthfriends Tokyo Z - Nishinomiya Storks
13:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Takamatsu Five Arrows
13:00Hiroshima Dragonflies - Kumamoto Volters
13:00Ibaraki - Fukushima Firebonds
13:00Nagoya Fighting Eagles - Kanazawa Samuraiz
13:00Sendai 89ers - Aomori Watts
13:00Shimane Susanoo Magic - Bambitious Nara
13:00Shinshu Brave Warriors Nagano - Tokyo Hachioji Trains
13:05Akita Northern Happinets - Link Tochigi Brex
13:05Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa - Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix
13:05Shiga Lakestars - Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
13:05Aisin Seahorses - Toyama Grouses
13:05Chiba Jets - Levanga Hokkaido
13:05Rizing Fukuoka - Kyoto Hannaryz
13:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Niigata Albirex BB
13:05Hitachi SunRockers - Toyota Alvark Tokyo
13:30Incheon ET Land Elephants - Anyang KGC
13:30Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - KCC Egis
14:00San Miguel Beermen - NorthPort Batang Pier
14:05Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa - Osaka Evessa
14:35Sichuan Blue Whales - Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank
14:35Fujian Quanzhou Bank - Bayi Rockets
15:00Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Jiangsu Tongxi
18:30Kouvot Kouvola - Ura Kaarinan
18:30Pyrintö Tampere - Salon Vilpas Vikings
19:00BC Lietuvos Rytas - PMS Torino
19:00Galatasaray Medical Park - Monako
19:00Beşiktaş - Strasbourg IG
19:00Panevezys Lietkabelis - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
19:00BC Dnipro - Aris Thessaloniki
19:00Balkan Botevgrad - BC Tsmoki-Minsk
19:00CSA Steaua București - Sigal Prishtina
19:00Cherkassky Mavpy - Bakken Bears
19:00İstanbul BŞB - Proximus Spirou
19:00Ironi Nes-Ziona - SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
19:00BK JIP Pardubice - BC Avtodor
19:00Jūrmalas Sports - BK VEF Rīga
19:30AEK Athens B.C. - Brose Baskets
20:00Zenit Saint-Petersburg - Valencia BC
20:00GTK Gliwice - AZS Koszalin
20:00Falco KC Szombathely - Leicester Riders
20:00Tallinna Ulikool Kalev - BC Kalev Cramo
20:00Svendborg Rabbits - Stevnsgade BBK
20:00Asker Aliens BC - Ammerud Basket
09:30Perseru Serui - PS TIRA
10:00Rangsit Üniversitesi - Rajapruek Üniversitesi
10:00Thonburi Üniversitesi - Bangkok Üniversitesi
10:30KRL - WAPDA F.C.
11:30Bhayangkara United - Arema FC
11:30PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung
11:30Semen Padang F.C. - PS Mojokerto Putra
11:30Shillong Lajong F.C. - Rangdajied United F.C.
12:00SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
12:00Chulalongkorn Üniversitesi - King Mongkut Üniversitesi
12:00Dhurakij Pundit Üniversitesi - Thammasat Üniversitesi
12:00North Bangkok Üniversitesi - Kasem Bundit Üniversitesi F.C.
13:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Kashima Antlers
13:00Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai
13:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu
13:00Kawasaki Frontale - Montedio Yamagata
13:00FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Torpedo Kutaisi
13:00Civil Aviation Authority - KESC F.C.
13:30Hoi King II - Yuen Long II
13:30Kitchee SC II - Southern District RSA II
14:00FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Radnik Surdulica
14:00Artsakh - Alashkert FC
14:00FC Banants - FC Ararat Yerevan
14:30FC Tom Tomsk - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:30FC Spartak Moskova II - Luch Vladivostok
14:30FK Dečić - FK Lovćen
14:30OFK Grbalj - FK Zeta
14:30Iskra Danilovgrad - Sutjeska
14:30FK Mornar - Arsenal Tivat
14:30FK Kom Podgorica - Mladost Lješkopolje
14:30FK Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac
15:00FC Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Torpedo Armavir
15:00Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Radnički Niš
15:00FK Zemun - Partizan Belgrade
15:00Deportivo Español II - Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez II
15:00Spartak Zdrepceva Krv - FK Mačva Šabac
15:30MFK Košice - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
15:30FK Radnički 1923 - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
15:30Dreams II - Guangzhou R&F F.C. II
15:30Lee Man II - Woofoo Tai Po II
16:00Bunyodkor PFK - Pahtakor Taşkent
16:00Buhara FK - Metallurg Bekabad
16:00Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 - Neftchi Fergana
16:00FK Palanga - FC Stumbras
16:00Elana Toruń - Ruch Chorzow
16:00AŠK Bravo Publikum - NK Radomlje
16:00SC Villa - Vipers S.C.
16:00Centro Atlético Fénix II - Club Atlético Atenas II
16:00River Plate II - Defensor Sporting II
16:00Rampla Juniors II - Danubio F.C. II
16:00Torque II - C. A. Cerro II
16:00Chacarita Juniors II - Defensores de Belgrano II
16:00Club Atletico Nueva Chicago II - Club Atlético Brown II
16:00Club Almirante Brown II - All Boys II
16:00A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
16:00A.S.D. Pineto Calcio - Jesina Calcio
16:00Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio - ASD Savignanese
16:00Cassino - Budoni Calcio
16:00Castiadas - SSD Albalonga Calcio
16:00U.S. Gavorrano - A.C. Prato
16:00Ghivizzano - ASD Sporting Trestina
16:00A.S.D. Città di Giulianova 1924 - Sangiustese
16:00Montevarchi - F.C. Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D.
16:00ACV Scandicci ASD - A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
16:00SSD Viareggio 2014 - ASD San Gimignano Sport
16:00A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana - A.S. Avellino 1912
16:00Trastevere Calcio ASD - A.S.D. Lupa Roma
16:00AC Bastia Calcio 1924 - A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
16:00AS Roccella - Citta di Messina
16:00USD Latte Dolce - Citta di Anagni
16:00Harare City F.C. - Ngezi Platinum
16:30Maroons - Uganda Revenue Authority SC
16:30Ndejje University - Police FC
16:30Nyamityobora - Mbarara City
17:00FC Tümen - FC Rotor Volgograd
17:00Misr El-Makasa - Wadi Degla FC
17:00FC Goa - Mumbai City
17:00FK Vojvodina - FK Sinđelić Beograd
17:00Ararat - Ermenistan - Gandzasar FC
17:00Quilmes Atlético Club II - Deportivo Morón II
17:00Sacachispas II - Justo Jose de Urquiza II
17:00Ferrocarril Palmeiras - Atletico Bermejo
17:30Gorica - ND Mura 05
17:45Al-Markhiya Sports Club - FC Al Shamal
18:00FC Mordovia Saransk - FC Zenit Saint Petersburg II
18:00FC Krasnodar II - FC Nizhniy Novgorod
18:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź
18:00FK Budućnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
18:00FK Sūduva Marijampolė - Zalgiris Kaunas
18:00VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Atlantas Klaipėda
18:00FK Čukarički - FK Mladost Lučani
18:00FK Borac Čačak - FK Napredak Kruševac
18:00Al-Washm - Al Adalah
18:00Victoria Sulejowek - Sokol Ostroda
18:00UE Alcúdia - SCR Peña Deportiva
18:00Kano Pillars F.C. - Enugu Rangers
18:05Al-Faisaly Harmah - Al-Raed
18:15Al-Ta'ee - Al-Shoalah
18:25Al Ain FC - Al-Oruba
18:25Al-Ansar - Al Jeel Club
18:30FC Tambov - FC Khimki
18:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl FC
18:30Jeddah Club - Hajer Club
18:30Union Comercio II - Sport Huancayo II
18:30ASEC Mimosas - Racing Club d'Abidjan
19:00NK Krško - NK Aluminij
19:00Soçi - FC Avangard Kursk
19:00FC Chertanovo Moskova - FC Fakel Voronezh
19:00LKS Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
19:00GKS Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19:00MFK Skalica - FK AS Trenčín
19:00Lyngby Boldklub - Fremad Amager
19:00AS Vita Club - Al-Masry Club
19:30CD Lealtad - Sporting de Gijón II
19:55PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspur
19:55Club Brugge K.V. - AS Monaco FC
20:00Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
20:00OKS Odra Opole - Warta Poznań
20:00River Melilla CF - CD Martos
20:00Centro Atlético Fénix II - CA San Miguel II
20:00Jalapa - UNAN Managua FC
20:15Riga - FK Ventspils
08:30Samuel Shropshire - Arthur Weber
08:30Zhang Ling - Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
08:30Xinyun Han - Wei Zheng
08:30Fatma Al-Nabhani - Julia Glushko
08:30Chang Liu - Hanyu Guo
08:30Kalinina/Rybakina - Ng/Zheng
08:30Xun/Yu - Swan/Thandi
08:30He/Yuan - Kang/Plipuech
09:00Alcantara/Eriksson - Bergevi/Lakat
09:00Radu Albot - Duck Hee Lee
10:00Samuelsson/Frost - Goveas/Singh
10:00Noguchi/Strombachs - Purcell/Harris
10:00Mike Urbanija - Vasile Antonescu
10:00Vladimir Korolev - Koray Kırcı
10:00Jeroen Vanneste - Shahin Khaledan
10:00Elena Gabriela Ruse - Cristiana Ferrando
10:00Raluca Georgiana Serban - Rebecca Sramkova
10:30Oliveira/Safwat - Wu/Te
10:30Sinha/Sureshkumar - Ollert/Friberg
11:00Omni Kumar - Giovani Samaha
11:00Petr Hajek - William Bushamuka
11:00Anna Karolína Schmiedlová - Viktorija Golubic
11:00Kacper Zuk - Andrej Glvac
11:00Marek Gengel - Ivan Marrero Curbelo
11:00Piotr Grynkowski - Jan Mertl
11:00Linnea Malmqvist - Tamara Bizhukova
11:00Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - Isaac Stoute
11:00Isabella Tcherkes Zade - Libby Muma
11:00Karolina Berankova - Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
11:00Cornelia Emily Lister - Katarzyna Piter
11:00Laura-Ioana Andrei - Harriet Dart
11:00Lesley Kerkhove - Anastasiya Shoshyna
11:00Melanie Klaffner - Chloe Paquet
11:30Riccardo Bonadio - Filippo Speziali
11:30Alberto Colas Sanchez - Kutsal Korkmaz
11:30Sandro Kopp - Umut Akkoyun
11:30Justine Bryson - Angelica Raggi
11:30Stefan Skadarka - Loic Perret
11:30Darko Jandric - Jeremy Sonkin
11:30Berfu Cengiz - Daria Kruzhkova
11:30Kristyna Hrabalova - Merel Hoedt
11:30Nikola Tomanova - Dominique Karrega
11:30Chiraz Bechri - Katerina Krizova
11:30Lina Gjorcheska - Ilay Yoruk
11:30Nina Stojanovic - İpek Öz
12:00Gille/Vliegen - Junaid/Pel
12:00Sergio Martos Gornes - Frederico Gil
12:00Tomas Almeida - Joao Graca
12:00Simon Carr - Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
12:00Hubert Hurkacz - Calvin Hemery
12:00Valentina Losciale - Camila Garcia
12:00Joana Baptista - Mariana Campino
12:00Katarina Zavatska - Anna Blinkova
12:00Alexandra Viktorovitch - Maria Petrovic
12:00Anette Munozova - Mariella Minetti
12:00Paulina Jastrzebska - Angelina Zhuravleva
12:30Riccardo Di Nocera - Samuel Philp
12:30Jose Francisco Vidal Azorín - Nikita Chuev
12:30Dainah Cameron - Anastasia Vdovenco
12:30Yu Shan - Diana Maria Mihail
12:30Vaidehi Chaudhari - Jelena Stojanovic
12:30Jonas Forejtek - Julian Ocleppo
12:30Karol Drzewiecki - Marek Semjan
12:30Ivan Kosec - Michal Konecny
12:30Sarah Beth Grey - Valeria Savinykh
12:30Paula Badosa Gibert - Harmony Tan
12:30Ekaterina Yashina - Helene Scholsen
13:00Amaury Delmas - Dimitriy Voronin
13:00Silvia Njiric - Giulia Crescenzi
13:00Nam Hoang Ly - Linh Giang Trinh
13:00David Pichler - Quentin Gueydan
13:00Altuğ Çelikbilek - Piotr Matuszewski
13:00Artem Dubrivnyy - Stefan Seifert
13:00Aziz Ouakaa - Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
13:00Başak Eraydın - Ana Vrljic
13:00Cagla Buyukakcay - Ludmilla Samsonova
13:30Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - Gleb Sakharov
13:30Michael Mmoh - Richard Berankis
13:30Eduardo Dischinger - Luca Castelnuovo
13:30Luke Stevenson - Raphael Baltensperger
13:30Anastasia Kulikova - Jacqueline Nylander Altelius
13:30Andrina Peer - Margaux Bovy
13:30Elena Malygina - Lisa Zaar
13:30Melis Yasar - Shaline-Doreen Pipa
13:30Katerina Tsygourova - Ines Teixeira
13:30Maileen Nuudi - Katharina Hering
13:30Korolev/Uvarov - Bardzin/Matsiush
13:30Anna Kalinskaya - Arantxa Rus
13:30Frederik Press - Tiago Cacao
14:00Roberto Bautista-Agut - Joao Souza
14:00Venus/Klaasen - Verbeek/Huesler
14:00Gael Monfils - Steve Johnson
14:00Jebawy/Kohlschreiber - Mektic/Ram
14:00Roman Boychuk - Dustin Goldenberg
14:00Joy Vigani - Josh Silverstein
14:00Taha Kapadia - Alexander Erler
14:00Sandy Marti - Jantje Tilbuerger
14:00Ivana Sebestova - Alisa Kummel
14:00Michael Vrbensky - Savriyan Danilov
14:00Tomas Machac - Robin Stanek
14:00Sonnekus-Williams/Aney - Drozd Pereira/Stewart
14:00Gerlakh/Rueffer - Pirazhenka/Shoshyna
14:00Ondrej Krstev - Michal Selecky
14:30Albert Roglan - Ameur Ben Hassen
14:30Jonathan Gray - Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
14:30Amaury De Beer - Mathis Moysan
14:30Christopher Heyman - Leopold Zima
14:30Michael Geerts - Louis Wessels
14:35Angelique Kerber - Naomi Osaka
15:00William/Jastrzebska - Gillan/Daley
15:00Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - Jakob Johansson-Holm
15:00Julia Lovqvist - Anastasia Shaulskaya
15:00Emily Seibold - Maria Aurelia Scotti
15:00Camilla Rosatello - Kaja Juvan
15:00Anastasia Grymalska - Gabriela Ce
15:00Amina Anshba - Katharina Hobgarski
15:00Anastasia Zarytska - Ganna Poznikhirenko
15:00Federica Rossi - Deborah Chiesa
15:00Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Polina Leykina
15:00Corentin Denolly - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
15:00Lorenzo Sonego - Elias Ymer
15:00Akkoyun/Alkaya - Fetisleam/Khaledan
15:00Magdalena Frech - Tatjana Maria
15:00Roy De Valk - Dominik Boehler
15:00Luis Faria - Filipe Brandao
15:30Kyle Edmund - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
15:30Karen Khachanov - Dennis Novak
15:30Dusan Lajovic - Adrian Mannarino
15:30Adam Moundir - Shamael Chaudhry
15:30Anastasia Sukhotina - Jenny Duerst
15:30Gabriella Mujan - Gaia Squarcialupi
15:30Pavel Nejedly - Filip Duda
15:30Christian Seraphim - Petr Nouza
15:30Michal Mikula - Antonin Stepanek
15:30Genovese/Prati - Raggi/Chantraine
15:30Krizova/Hindova - Kovacs/Cirott
15:30Pastorino/Sama - Peddi Reddy/Rittberger
15:30Peckl/Strombachs - Bechri/Hoedt
15:30Radovanovic/Skadarka - Inserra/Sinner
15:30Christian/Ruse - Rosca/Tatarus
15:30Sezer/Simion - Mrdeza/Stojanovic
16:00Bencheikh/Mansouri - Giovine/Zavatska
16:00Blinkova/Panova - Amanmuradova/Marcinkevica
16:00Ernests Gulbis - Jack Sock
16:00Beck/Dubrivnyy - Onken/Haim
16:00Sloane Stephens - Kiki Bertens
16:00Bertola/Steinegger - Mancineiras Cornella/Jandric
16:00Zuger/Jansen Figueras - Karregat/Melgers
16:00Max Wiskandt - Giovanni Fonio
16:30Walkow/Hurkacz - Bolelli/Bracciali
16:30Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Stephanie Judith Visscher
16:30Olga Helmi - Ana Filipa Santos
16:30Cuk/Stefanini - Gram/Frayman
16:30Vieira/Pragana - Dischinger/Falcao
16:30Carlos Sanchez Jover - Riccardo Balzerani
16:30Dimitar Kuzmanov - Duje Kekez
16:30Eduard Esteve Lobato - Thiago Agustin Tirante
16:30Luca George Tatomir - Davide Galoppini
17:00Sitak/Sharan - Medvedev/Ebden
17:00Grigor Dimitrov - Mikhail Kukushkin
17:00Ashley Kratzer - Varvara Lepchenko
17:00Marie Bouzkova - Alexa Guarachi
17:00Baptista/Garcia - Maesfranckx/Mironova
17:00Manon Arcangioli - Mari Osaka
17:00Jan Silhavy - Tadeas Paroulek
17:00Maciej Rajski - Samuel Hodor
17:00Zawadzka/Njiric - Abdelouahid/Bouzgarrou
17:00Varvara Gracheva - Malene Helgo
17:00Eminefendic/Flores - Makhlouf/Munafo
17:00Serban/Silich - Hatouka/Anil
17:00Marton Fucsovics - Fabio Fognini
17:00Niels Lootsma - Isa Mammetgulyyev
17:05Claire Liu - Kayla Day
17:05Allie Kiick - Kristie Ahn
17:30Silva/Terziyska - Golubic/Rus
17:30Nicolas Mahut - Roberto Carballes Baena
17:30De Valk/Smits - Boerma/Hellfritsch
17:30Stefanie Voegele - Natalia Vikhlyantseva
18:00Stefanos Tsitsipas - Jeremy Chardy
18:00Kuenkler/Presuhn - Geurts/Heyman
18:00Quiterio/Novak - Seibold/Schultheiss
18:00Fernandes/Tsygourova - Nuudi/Jorge
18:00Dinu/Rosatello - Matteucci/Spiteri
18:00Rakic/C. Scholl - Potocnik/Samir
18:00Alves/Juhaszova - Poznikhirenko/Trickovic
18:00K. Hobgarski/Husaric - Cocciaretto/Rossi
18:00Johnson/Castelnuovo - Butsch/Faria
18:00Stefano Travaglia - Jiri Vesely
18:00Georg Winkler - Marc Giner
18:00Ronnie Schneider - Roy Smith
18:00Andrew Watson - Maxime Cressy
18:00Ryan Peniston - Trent Bryde
18:00Michael Redlicki - Jonathan Chang
18:30Daniell/Koolhof - Skupski/Salisbury
18:30Jurgen Melzer - Kevin Anderson
18:30Whitney Osuigwe - Christina McHale
18:30Dominik Palan - Yann Wojcik
18:30Inglot/Skugor - Bopanna/Granollers
18:30Kung/Yashina - Andrei/Scholsen
18:35Maria Sanchez - Maria Mateas
18:35Kurumi Nara - Sophie Chang
18:35Naomi Broady - Dasha Lopatetskaya
19:00Afifi/Barona - Loeb/Frech
19:30Julien Benneteau - Mats Moraing
19:30Nys/O'Mara - Bambridge/Demoliner
19:30Yasmina El Sayed - Federica Di Sarra
19:30Berberovic/Erjavec - Anshba/Boskovic
19:30Leykina/Trickovic - Zarytska/Ivakhnenko
19:30Forti/Frinzi - Bague/Loccisano
19:30Kyrylo Tsygura - Maxime Tchoutakian
19:30Evan Zhu - Matej Vocel
19:30Jack Findel-Hawkins - Yshai Oliel
19:30Stephan Gerritsen - Matias Soto
19:35Tereza Smitkova - Amandine Hesse
20:00Robin Haase - Alexander Zverev
20:00Danilina/Neel - Brengle/Kratzer
20:00Borna Coric - Lucas Pouille
20:05Nicole Gibbs - Ann Li
ispor üye ol
maç izlecanlı maç izlelig tv izleinternetten lig tv izlebein sports izlesmart spor izles sport izlentv spor izlea spor izletrt spor izle