20:45FC Nantes - Toulouse FC
20:45Stade de Reims - Angers SCO
20:45Stade Malherbe Caen - En Avant de Guingamp
20:45EM Deportivo Binacional - Club Universitario de Deportes
20:45FC Viitorul Constanța - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
20:45Dijon FCO - Lille OSC
20:45Córdoba CF - Deportivo de La Coruña
20:45C.D.P. Curicó Unido - C.D. Palestino
20:45Club Nacional de Football - C.A. Peñarol
20:45RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco FC
20:45Siquinala - Deportivo Iztapa
20:45Ituano Futebol Clube - Novorizontino
20:45Red Bull Brasil - UE Sant Andreu
20:45SC Atibaia - Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
20:45EC Primavera - Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
20:45Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Eilat B.C.
21:00İbis SC - Serrano PE
21:00Ferroviário Atlético Clube - São Bernardo Futebol Clube
21:00Strasbourg - Monaco (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
21:00BC Apollo Amsterdam - SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
21:00KK Hermes Analitica - KK Zabok
21:00Orléans Loiret Basket - Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket
21:15Club Atlético Lanús - Club Atlético Patronato
21:15The New Saints F.C. - Gap Connah's Quay F.C.
21:15S.S. Juve Stabia - Monopoli
21:30Club Atlético Acassuso - Barracas Central
21:30Club Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos
21:30CSyD Flandria - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
21:30Deportivo Español - All Boys
21:30CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel
21:30Udinese - Napoli (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
21:30Crailsheim Merlins - Science City Jena
21:30Pallacanestro Biella - Virtus Acea Roma
21:30MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
21:30Guerino Vanoli Basket - Pallacanestro Cantù
21:30Bergamo - Legnano Basket Knights
21:30Leicester Riders - London City Royals
21:45US Triestina Calcio - Ternana Calcio
21:45Barcelona - Sevilla (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
21:45Virtus Cassino - Orlandina Basket
21:45Quimper UJAP - ADA Blois Basket 41
22:00América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais - Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
22:00Botafogo Sport Club - Bajai LSE
22:00Ittihad Riadi Tanger - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
22:00Deportes Rengo - Escuela de Futbol de Macul
22:00KK Crvena zvezda - KK Igokea
22:00Rieti - Lighthouse Trapani
22:30Avaí Futebol Clube - Oeste Futebol Clube
22:30Boa Esporte Clube - Guarani
22:30Villa Nova AC - Esporte Clube Juventude
23:00Valledupar F.C. - Deportes Quindío
23:00Newell's Old Boys II - Club Atletico Tigre II
23:00Cincinnati - Nashville FC
23:00Provincial Ovalle - Deportes Linares
23:00Porto II - Beira Mar
23:00Vasco Da Gama - SC Braga
23:00Almada - Queluz NB
23:00Safiya Carrington - Hayley Carter
23:00Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Maria Mateas
23:00Alenik Clayton - Mathias Bourgue
23:00Lucas Gomez - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
23:00Alex Rybakov - Alejandro González
23:00Hugo Grenier - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
23:00Kennedy Shaffer - Andreea Ghitescu
23:00Catherine Leduc - Priyanka Shah
23:15Jaguares de Córdoba Fútbol Club - Independiente Medellín
23:15Sport Rosario II - Club Deportivo Universidad San Martín de Porres II
23:30Unión La Calera - CD Huachipato
23:30Real Garcilaso - Unión Comercio
23:30Deportes Limache - Real San Joaquín
23:30Esgueyra/Oli - Vitoria
23:30Maia Basket Clube - Sampaense Basket
23:45Boca Juniors - C.A. Rosario Central
23:59Cienfuegos - Ciego de Avila
00:00Ziober Maringá Vôlei - Caramuru
00:00Guayaquil City - Barcelona Sporting Club
00:00Club General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní
00:00Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
00:00Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa
00:00Deportivo Gladiadores - Club Canoneros Marina
00:00Sporting San Jose - Once de Abril
00:00Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868
00:00Tuxtla - Irapuato FC
00:00Loros de la Universidad de Colima - Universidad de Guadalajara II
00:00Albinegros Orizaba - Cocodrilos De Tabasco
00:00CD Cuautla - Dorados de Sinaloa II
00:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Jocotan
00:00Diriangén FC - CD Walter Ferreti
00:00Mushuc Runa Sporting Club - Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Loja
00:00Santa Rita - Olmedo
00:15The Strongest - Guabirá
00:30Águilas del Zulia - Caribes de Anzoátegui
00:30Rasheeda Mcadoo - Alexandra Mikhailuk
00:30Jordan Thompson - Casper Ruud
00:30Lloyd Glasspool - Alen Avidzba
00:30Laurent Lokoli - Alejandro Gomez
00:30Tommy Paul - Moez Echargui
00:30Trevor Allen Johnson - Alexander Sarkissian
00:38Rodrigo Sanchez - Federico Coria
01:00Bravos de Margarita - Leones del Caracas
01:00Querétaro F.C. - Cruz Azul
01:00Fortaleza EC - Paysandu Sport Club
01:00Sport Club do Recife - CR Vasco da Gama
01:00São Paulo - Clube Atlético Paranaense
01:00CE Lajeadense - Gremio Porto Alegrense II
01:00Estudiantes Tecos - Correcaminos II
01:00Pioneros de Cancun - Yalmakan
01:00Gremio Mogi das Cruzes/Unip - Associação de Basquete Cearense
01:00JASS - Jaguares
01:30Atlético Bucaramanga - Boyacá Chicó F.C.
01:45Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín
02:00Navegantes del Magallanes - Cardenales de Lara
02:00Newell's Old Boys - Club Atlético Tigre
02:00Club Deportivo Universidad Católica - C.D. Universidad de Concepción
02:00Club Nacional - Club Guaraní
02:00Deportivo Santamarina - Club Atlético Temperley
02:00Club Independiente Santa Fe - La Equidad
02:00Alianza - AF Sporting San Miguelito
02:00CD Universitario - Independiente FBC
02:00Charleston Battery - FC New York Red Bulls II
02:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Bethlehem Steel
02:00Club de Deportes Santa Cruz - Colchagua Club de Deportes
02:00Pacific - Gavilanes de Matamoros
02:00CD Centenario - Azuero
02:00Santa Gema F.C. - Club Deportivo Plaza Amador
02:00Argentino de Junin - Bahia
02:00Washington Wizards - Toronto Raptors
02:00Indiana Pacers - Brooklyn Nets
02:00ABA Ancud - Castro
02:00Las Animas - CDS Puerto Varas
02:00Osorno - CD Valdivia
02:00Leones de Quilpue - AB Temuco
02:00Club Deportes Puente Alto - Club Deportes Espanol de Talca
02:00CD Universidad Catolica de Santiago - C.D. Universidad de Concepcion
02:00Arturo Prat II - Sergio Ceppi II
02:00Deportes Quilicura II - CD Tinguiririca San Fernando II
02:00Stadio Italiano II - Brisas II
02:00America Rosario - Tiro Federal
02:00Alexander Crnokrak - Socrates Leon Tsoronis
02:00Brydan Klein - Jose Rubin Statham
02:00Jack Clements - William Ma
02:00Francesco Vilardo - Dusty Boyer
02:00Astra Sharma - Sabastiani Leon
02:00Bojana Marinkov - Yuki Kristina Chiang
02:00Evana Bowell - Alana Parnaby
02:00Seone Mendez - Laura Ashley
02:05Platense - Club Atlético Brown
02:05Villa Dalmine - Quilmes Atlético Club
02:10Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca
02:30Toros del Este - Águilas Cibaeñas
02:30Gigantes del Cibao - Tigres del Licey
02:30Sada Cruzeiro - SESI
02:30Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven
02:30Philadelphia 76ers - Orlando Magic
02:30New York Knicks - Boston Celtics
02:30Manquehue II - Aleman de Concepcion II
02:45Albatros - Club Atletico Marne Montevideo
02:45Capurro - Urupan de Pando
02:45Montevideo Basket Club - Deportivo Paysandu
03:00Cañeros de Los Mochis - Charros de Jalisco
03:00C.F. Pachuca - Club Santos Laguna
03:00Club América - Club Tijuana
03:00Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube - Londrina Esporte Clube
03:00Lobos UPNFM - C.D. Motagua
03:00Club Celaya - Atlante F.C.
03:00Canterbury United - Southern United FC
03:00Santos de Guápiles - Limón F.C.
03:00Deportivo Tepic - Club Necaxa II
03:00Inter Playa del Carmen AC - Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
03:00UNAN Managua FC - Real Estelí F.C.
03:00Angeles Puebla - Libertadores De Queretaro
03:00Laguneros de La Comarca - Lenadores de Durango
03:00Chicago Bulls - Detroit Pistons
03:00Miami Heat - Charlotte Hornets
03:00Universitarios Panama - Atletico Nacional
03:00Independiente SDE - Central Olimpico Ceres
03:05Milwaukee Brewers - Los Angeles Dodgers
03:30Dallas Mavericks - Minnesota Timberwolves
03:30Patriotas Boyacá S.A. - Piratas
03:30Atenas de Carmen de Patagones - Rivadavia de Mendoza
03:30Alexander Babanine - Scott Puodziunas
03:30Calum Puttergill - Colin Sinclair
03:30Radomir Jovanovic - Thomas Bosancic
03:30Matthew Christopher Romios - Moerani Bouzige
03:30Ayumi Koshiishi - Marianna Zakarlyuk
03:30Beatrice Hetrel - Amy Stevens
03:30Giorgie Jones - Erin Routliffe
03:30Isabella Bozicevic - Verena Meliss
03:45Patriotas - Once Caldas
04:00Águilas de Mexicali - Tomateros de Culiacán
04:00Naranjeros de Hermosillo - Venados de Mazatlán
04:00Sport Boys Warnes - Academia Deportiva Cantolao
04:00Real C.D. España - Platense
04:00Auckland City FC - Tasman United
04:00Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United
04:00Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya
04:00A.D. Isidro Metapán - C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo
04:00Real Madriz FC - Deportivo Ocotal
04:00Quilmes - Penarol
04:00Denver Nuggets - Phoenix Suns
04:10Yaquis de Obregón - Mayos de Navojoa
04:10Wellington Phoenix II - Wellington FC
04:15Delfin - SD Aucas
04:20Yeni Zelanda Breakers - Sydney Kings
04:30Mineros de Zacatecas - Fuerza Regia
04:30Panteras - Capitanes
04:30Quezaltepeque - San Salvador
04:30Empacadores de la Palma - Potros del ITSON
04:35Mesa Solar Sox - Glendale Desert Dogs
04:55C.S. Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón
05:00Club Necaxa - Club León
05:00Juarez - Cimarrones de Sonora
05:00Orange County - Saint Louis FC
05:00Deportivo Mictlán - Aurora FC
05:00Colón C-3 F.C. - Atletico Nacional
05:00Curridabat - Club Sport Uruguay de Coronado
05:00Portland Trail blazers - San Antonio Spurs
05:00Correcaminos de Colon - Caballos de Cocle
05:00Erik Holt-Crossman - Tung-Lin Wu
05:00Evan Hoyt - Lucas Vuradin
05:00Alexandra Osborne - Natalie Barbir
05:00Marine Partaud - Amelia Stuart
05:00Tiana Windbuchler - Masa Jovanovic
05:00Ayano Shimizu - Mana Ayukawa
05:06C.F. Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca F.C.
05:30Sacramento Republic FC - Swope Park Rangers
05:30Los Angeles Lakers - Houston Rockets
05:30Leones Alcaldia de Managua - Guerreros Ciudad Sandino
06:00Saisai Zheng - Jana Čepelová
06:30Alicia Smith - Haruna Arakawa
06:30Cyan Sun - Gergana Topalova
06:30Jodie Anna Burrage - Shelby Talcott
06:30Petia Arshinkova - Olivia Symons
06:30Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Michael Zhu
06:30Ye Cong Mo - Zeng Shi Hong
06:50Melbourne United - Adelaide 36ers
07:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks
07:00Wellington Phoenix FC - Newcastle Jets
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka
07:00Reinmeer Aomori - FC Imabar
07:00FC Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga
07:00Sony Sendai F.C. - Vanraure Hachinohe
07:00Veertien Mie - RKU Dragons Ryugasaki
07:05Toyama Grouses - Kyoto Hannaryz
07:30Fukushima Firebonds - Hiroshima Dragonflies
07:30Sumit Nagal - Khumoun Sultanov
08:00Seoul Rush Cash - KB Stars
08:00Yokohama F.C. - Omiya Ardija
08:00Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. - F.C. Gifu
08:00Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
08:00Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi FC
08:00Tochigi S.C. - Ventforet Kofu
08:00Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto
08:00Kataller Toyama - A.C. Nagano Parceiro
08:00Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fukushima United F.C.
08:00Nishinomiya Storks - Nagoya Fighting Eagles
08:00Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Thomas Fabbiano
08:00Sasi Kumar Mukund - Arjun Kadhe
08:05Akita Northern Happinets - Rizing Fukuoka
08:05Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
08:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Shiga Lakestars
08:05Osaka Evessa - Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
08:30Eastern District - Dreams Metro Gallery
08:30Wong Tai Sin District R&SC - Hong Kong FutbolClub
09:00Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners Academy
09:00JEF United Ichihara Chiba - Oita Trinita
09:00Daejeon Citizen FC - Busan IPark
09:00Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995
09:00Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang
09:00Gwangju FC - Suwon FC
09:00UST Growling Tigers - NU Bulldogs
09:00Kumamoto Volters - Tokyo Hachioji Trains
09:00Sonic Boom KT - Seoul Samsung Thunders
09:00Wonju Dongbu Promy - Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
09:05Toyota Alvark Tokyo - Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
09:05Aisin Seahorses - Hitachi SunRockers
09:05Chiba Jets - Niigata Albirex BB
09:05Link Tochigi Brex - Levanga Hokkaido
09:20Cairns Taipans - Wollongong Hawks
09:30Hoi King - Pegasus F.C.
09:30Kaya F.C. - Stallion Laguna
10:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata
10:00Fagiano Okayama - F.C. Machida Zelvia
10:00Parma Perm II - BC Nizhny Novgorod II
10:00BC Enisey - BC Avtodor II
10:00Johana Markova - Emma Raducanu
10:00Dante Gennaro - Riccardo Bonadio
10:00Neil Pauffley - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
10:30Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai F.C.
10:30Shenzhen - Dalian Transcendence
10:30Double Flower FA - Hong Kong Rangers FC
10:30Mutual FC - Citizen AA
10:30Resources Capital - Wing Yee FT
10:30Shatin SA - Central & Western
20:45Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Eilat B.C.
21:00BC Apollo Amsterdam - SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
21:00KK Hermes Analitica - KK Zabok
21:00Orléans Loiret Basket - Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket
21:30Crailsheim Merlins - Science City Jena
21:30Pallacanestro Biella - Virtus Acea Roma
21:30MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
21:30Guerino Vanoli Basket - Pallacanestro Cantù
21:30Bergamo - Legnano Basket Knights
21:30Leicester Riders - London City Royals
21:45Virtus Cassino - Orlandina Basket
21:45Quimper UJAP - ADA Blois Basket 41
22:00KK Crvena zvezda - KK Igokea
22:00Rieti - Lighthouse Trapani
23:00Porto II - Beira Mar
23:00Vasco Da Gama - SC Braga
23:00Almada - Queluz NB
23:30Esgueyra/Oli - Vitoria
23:30Maia Basket Clube - Sampaense Basket
23:59Cienfuegos - Ciego de Avila
01:00Gremio Mogi das Cruzes/Unip - Associação de Basquete Cearense
01:00JASS - Jaguares
02:00Argentino de Junin - Bahia
02:00Washington Wizards - Toronto Raptors
02:00Indiana Pacers - Brooklyn Nets
02:00ABA Ancud - Castro
02:00Las Animas - CDS Puerto Varas
02:00Osorno - CD Valdivia
02:00Leones de Quilpue - AB Temuco
02:00Club Deportes Puente Alto - Club Deportes Espanol de Talca
02:00CD Universidad Catolica de Santiago - C.D. Universidad de Concepcion
02:00Arturo Prat II - Sergio Ceppi II
02:00Deportes Quilicura II - CD Tinguiririca San Fernando II
02:00Stadio Italiano II - Brisas II
02:00America Rosario - Tiro Federal
02:30Philadelphia 76ers - Orlando Magic
02:30New York Knicks - Boston Celtics
02:30Manquehue II - Aleman de Concepcion II
02:45Albatros - Club Atletico Marne Montevideo
02:45Capurro - Urupan de Pando
02:45Montevideo Basket Club - Deportivo Paysandu
03:00Angeles Puebla - Libertadores De Queretaro
03:00Laguneros de La Comarca - Lenadores de Durango
03:00Chicago Bulls - Detroit Pistons
03:00Miami Heat - Charlotte Hornets
03:00Universitarios Panama - Atletico Nacional
03:00Independiente SDE - Central Olimpico Ceres
03:30Dallas Mavericks - Minnesota Timberwolves
03:30Patriotas Boyacá S.A. - Piratas
03:30Atenas de Carmen de Patagones - Rivadavia de Mendoza
04:00Quilmes - Penarol
04:00Denver Nuggets - Phoenix Suns
04:20Yeni Zelanda Breakers - Sydney Kings
04:30Mineros de Zacatecas - Fuerza Regia
04:30Panteras - Capitanes
04:30Quezaltepeque - San Salvador
04:30Empacadores de la Palma - Potros del ITSON
05:00Portland Trail blazers - San Antonio Spurs
05:00Correcaminos de Colon - Caballos de Cocle
05:30Los Angeles Lakers - Houston Rockets
05:30Leones Alcaldia de Managua - Guerreros Ciudad Sandino
06:50Melbourne United - Adelaide 36ers
07:05Toyama Grouses - Kyoto Hannaryz
07:30Fukushima Firebonds - Hiroshima Dragonflies
08:00Nishinomiya Storks - Nagoya Fighting Eagles
08:05Akita Northern Happinets - Rizing Fukuoka
08:05Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
08:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Shiga Lakestars
08:05Osaka Evessa - Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
09:00UST Growling Tigers - NU Bulldogs
09:00Kumamoto Volters - Tokyo Hachioji Trains
09:00Sonic Boom KT - Seoul Samsung Thunders
09:00Wonju Dongbu Promy - Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
09:05Toyota Alvark Tokyo - Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
09:05Aisin Seahorses - Hitachi SunRockers
09:05Chiba Jets - Niigata Albirex BB
09:05Link Tochigi Brex - Levanga Hokkaido
09:20Cairns Taipans - Wollongong Hawks
10:00Parma Perm II - BC Nizhny Novgorod II
10:00BC Enisey - BC Avtodor II
20:45FC Nantes - Toulouse FC
20:45Stade de Reims - Angers SCO
20:45Stade Malherbe Caen - En Avant de Guingamp
20:45EM Deportivo Binacional - Club Universitario de Deportes
20:45FC Viitorul Constanța - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
20:45Dijon FCO - Lille OSC
20:45Córdoba CF - Deportivo de La Coruña
20:45C.D.P. Curicó Unido - C.D. Palestino
20:45Club Nacional de Football - C.A. Peñarol
20:45RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco FC
20:45Siquinala - Deportivo Iztapa
20:45Ituano Futebol Clube - Novorizontino
20:45Red Bull Brasil - UE Sant Andreu
20:45SC Atibaia - Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
20:45EC Primavera - Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
21:00İbis SC - Serrano PE
21:00Ferroviário Atlético Clube - São Bernardo Futebol Clube
21:00Strasbourg - Monaco (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
21:15Club Atlético Lanús - Club Atlético Patronato
21:15The New Saints F.C. - Gap Connah's Quay F.C.
21:15S.S. Juve Stabia - Monopoli
21:30Club Atlético Acassuso - Barracas Central
21:30Club Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos
21:30CSyD Flandria - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
21:30Deportivo Español - All Boys
21:30CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel
21:30Udinese - Napoli (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
21:45US Triestina Calcio - Ternana Calcio
21:45Barcelona - Sevilla (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
22:00América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais - Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
22:00Botafogo Sport Club - Bajai LSE
22:00Ittihad Riadi Tanger - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
22:00Deportes Rengo - Escuela de Futbol de Macul
22:30Avaí Futebol Clube - Oeste Futebol Clube
22:30Boa Esporte Clube - Guarani
22:30Villa Nova AC - Esporte Clube Juventude
23:00Valledupar F.C. - Deportes Quindío
23:00Newell's Old Boys II - Club Atletico Tigre II
23:00Cincinnati - Nashville FC
23:00Provincial Ovalle - Deportes Linares
23:15Jaguares de Córdoba Fútbol Club - Independiente Medellín
23:15Sport Rosario II - Club Deportivo Universidad San Martín de Porres II
23:30Unión La Calera - CD Huachipato
23:30Real Garcilaso - Unión Comercio
23:30Deportes Limache - Real San Joaquín
23:45Boca Juniors - C.A. Rosario Central
00:00Guayaquil City - Barcelona Sporting Club
00:00Club General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní
00:00Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
00:00Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa
00:00Deportivo Gladiadores - Club Canoneros Marina
00:00Sporting San Jose - Once de Abril
00:00Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868
00:00Tuxtla - Irapuato FC
00:00Loros de la Universidad de Colima - Universidad de Guadalajara II
00:00Albinegros Orizaba - Cocodrilos De Tabasco
00:00CD Cuautla - Dorados de Sinaloa II
00:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Jocotan
00:00Diriangén FC - CD Walter Ferreti
00:00Mushuc Runa Sporting Club - Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Loja
00:00Santa Rita - Olmedo
00:15The Strongest - Guabirá
01:00Querétaro F.C. - Cruz Azul
01:00Fortaleza EC - Paysandu Sport Club
01:00Sport Club do Recife - CR Vasco da Gama
01:00São Paulo - Clube Atlético Paranaense
01:00CE Lajeadense - Gremio Porto Alegrense II
01:00Estudiantes Tecos - Correcaminos II
01:00Pioneros de Cancun - Yalmakan
01:30Atlético Bucaramanga - Boyacá Chicó F.C.
01:45Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín
02:00Newell's Old Boys - Club Atlético Tigre
02:00Club Deportivo Universidad Católica - C.D. Universidad de Concepción
02:00Club Nacional - Club Guaraní
02:00Deportivo Santamarina - Club Atlético Temperley
02:00Club Independiente Santa Fe - La Equidad
02:00Alianza - AF Sporting San Miguelito
02:00CD Universitario - Independiente FBC
02:00Charleston Battery - FC New York Red Bulls II
02:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Bethlehem Steel
02:00Club de Deportes Santa Cruz - Colchagua Club de Deportes
02:00Pacific - Gavilanes de Matamoros
02:00CD Centenario - Azuero
02:00Santa Gema F.C. - Club Deportivo Plaza Amador
02:05Platense - Club Atlético Brown
02:05Villa Dalmine - Quilmes Atlético Club
02:10Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca
02:30Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven
03:00C.F. Pachuca - Club Santos Laguna
03:00Club América - Club Tijuana
03:00Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube - Londrina Esporte Clube
03:00Lobos UPNFM - C.D. Motagua
03:00Club Celaya - Atlante F.C.
03:00Canterbury United - Southern United FC
03:00Santos de Guápiles - Limón F.C.
03:00Deportivo Tepic - Club Necaxa II
03:00Inter Playa del Carmen AC - Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
03:00UNAN Managua FC - Real Estelí F.C.
03:45Patriotas - Once Caldas
04:00Sport Boys Warnes - Academia Deportiva Cantolao
04:00Real C.D. España - Platense
04:00Auckland City FC - Tasman United
04:00Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United
04:00Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya
04:00A.D. Isidro Metapán - C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo
04:00Real Madriz FC - Deportivo Ocotal
04:10Wellington Phoenix II - Wellington FC
04:15Delfin - SD Aucas
04:55C.S. Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón
05:00Club Necaxa - Club León
05:00Juarez - Cimarrones de Sonora
05:00Orange County - Saint Louis FC
05:00Deportivo Mictlán - Aurora FC
05:00Colón C-3 F.C. - Atletico Nacional
05:00Curridabat - Club Sport Uruguay de Coronado
05:06C.F. Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca F.C.
05:30Sacramento Republic FC - Swope Park Rangers
07:00Wellington Phoenix FC - Newcastle Jets
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka
07:00Reinmeer Aomori - FC Imabar
07:00FC Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga
07:00Sony Sendai F.C. - Vanraure Hachinohe
07:00Veertien Mie - RKU Dragons Ryugasaki
08:00Yokohama F.C. - Omiya Ardija
08:00Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. - F.C. Gifu
08:00Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
08:00Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi FC
08:00Tochigi S.C. - Ventforet Kofu
08:00Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto
08:00Kataller Toyama - A.C. Nagano Parceiro
08:00Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fukushima United F.C.
08:30Eastern District - Dreams Metro Gallery
08:30Wong Tai Sin District R&SC - Hong Kong FutbolClub
09:00Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners Academy
09:00JEF United Ichihara Chiba - Oita Trinita
09:00Daejeon Citizen FC - Busan IPark
09:00Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995
09:00Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang
09:00Gwangju FC - Suwon FC
09:30Hoi King - Pegasus F.C.
09:30Kaya F.C. - Stallion Laguna
10:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata
10:00Fagiano Okayama - F.C. Machida Zelvia
10:30Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai F.C.
10:30Shenzhen - Dalian Transcendence
10:30Double Flower FA - Hong Kong Rangers FC
10:30Mutual FC - Citizen AA
10:30Resources Capital - Wing Yee FT
10:30Shatin SA - Central & Western
23:00Safiya Carrington - Hayley Carter
23:00Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Maria Mateas
23:00Alenik Clayton - Mathias Bourgue
23:00Lucas Gomez - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
23:00Alex Rybakov - Alejandro González
23:00Hugo Grenier - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
23:00Kennedy Shaffer - Andreea Ghitescu
23:00Catherine Leduc - Priyanka Shah
00:30Rasheeda Mcadoo - Alexandra Mikhailuk
00:30Jordan Thompson - Casper Ruud
00:30Lloyd Glasspool - Alen Avidzba
00:30Laurent Lokoli - Alejandro Gomez
00:30Tommy Paul - Moez Echargui
00:30Trevor Allen Johnson - Alexander Sarkissian
00:38Rodrigo Sanchez - Federico Coria
02:00Alexander Crnokrak - Socrates Leon Tsoronis
02:00Brydan Klein - Jose Rubin Statham
02:00Jack Clements - William Ma
02:00Francesco Vilardo - Dusty Boyer
02:00Astra Sharma - Sabastiani Leon
02:00Bojana Marinkov - Yuki Kristina Chiang
02:00Evana Bowell - Alana Parnaby
02:00Seone Mendez - Laura Ashley
03:30Alexander Babanine - Scott Puodziunas
03:30Calum Puttergill - Colin Sinclair
03:30Radomir Jovanovic - Thomas Bosancic
03:30Matthew Christopher Romios - Moerani Bouzige
03:30Ayumi Koshiishi - Marianna Zakarlyuk
03:30Beatrice Hetrel - Amy Stevens
03:30Giorgie Jones - Erin Routliffe
03:30Isabella Bozicevic - Verena Meliss
05:00Erik Holt-Crossman - Tung-Lin Wu
05:00Evan Hoyt - Lucas Vuradin
05:00Alexandra Osborne - Natalie Barbir
05:00Marine Partaud - Amelia Stuart
05:00Tiana Windbuchler - Masa Jovanovic
05:00Ayano Shimizu - Mana Ayukawa
06:00Saisai Zheng - Jana Čepelová
06:30Alicia Smith - Haruna Arakawa
06:30Cyan Sun - Gergana Topalova
06:30Jodie Anna Burrage - Shelby Talcott
06:30Petia Arshinkova - Olivia Symons
06:30Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Michael Zhu
06:30Ye Cong Mo - Zeng Shi Hong
07:30Sumit Nagal - Khumoun Sultanov
08:00Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Thomas Fabbiano
08:00Sasi Kumar Mukund - Arjun Kadhe
10:00Johana Markova - Emma Raducanu
10:00Dante Gennaro - Riccardo Bonadio
10:00Neil Pauffley - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
ispor üye ol
maç izlecanlı maç izlelig tv izleinternetten lig tv izlebein sports izlesmart spor izles sport izlentv spor izlea spor izletrt spor izle